Menü futbolizma.com

Maç Sonuçları

29/03 21:45 | İskoçya Championship 2016/2017
Hibernian vs. Morton : 0 - 0


29/03 21:30 | Romanya Kupa Çeyrek Final 2016/2017
Csu Craiova vs. Dinamo Bükreş : 0 - 0
29/03 21:00 | Macaristan Kupa Çeyrek Final 2016/2017
Ujpest vs. Vasas : 1 - 2
29/03 20:00 | Macaristan Kupa Çeyrek Final 2016/2017
Ferencvaros vs. Diosgyor : 2 - 1
29/03 20:00 | Norveç Süper Kupa 2017
Brann vs. Rosenborg : 0 - 2
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Çatalcaspor vs. Silivrispor : 2 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Dardanelspor vs. Turk Metal Kirikkale : 3 - 2
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Derincespor vs. Kirikhanspor : 0 - 1
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Erbaaspor vs. Pazarspor : 2 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Halide Edip Adivar Sk vs. Dersimspor : 1 - 1
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Manisa Bbsk vs. Düzcespor : 3 - 2
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Tire 1922 vs. Bodrum Belediye : 0 - 3
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Yesil Bursa vs. Batman Petrolspor : 2 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup 2016/2017
Yomraspor vs. Kemerspor : 2 - 1
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
12 Bingolspor vs. Afjet Afyonspor : 0 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Bayrampaşa vs. Sultanbeyli Bld : 4 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Diyarbekirspor vs. Sakaryaspor : 0 - 1
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Maltepespor vs. Bergama Bld. : 2 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Muğlaspor vs. Duzyurtspor : 1 - 3
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Orduspor vs. Darica Gençlerbirliği : 2 - 3
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Orhangazispor vs. Denizli Bld.Spor : 1 - 0
29/03 15:00 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Tarsus İd.Yurdu vs. Payasspor : 5 - 0
29/03 13:30 | Türkiye Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup 2016/2017
Elaziz Bld.Spor vs. Adliyespor : 1 - 1
29/03 05:15 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Güney Amerika 2018
Peru vs. Uruguay : 2 - 1
29/03 05:05 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler CONCACAF Elemeleri 5.Tur 2018
Panama vs. Abd : 1 - 1
29/03 03:45 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Güney Amerika 2018
Brezilya vs. Paraguay : 3 - 0
29/03 02:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler CONCACAF Elemeleri 5.Tur 2018
Trinidad & Tobago vs. Meksika : 0 - 1
29/03 01:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Güney Amerika 2018
Şili vs. Venezuela : 3 - 1
29/03 00:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Güney Amerika 2018
Ekvador vs. Kolombiya : 0 - 2
29/03 00:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler CONCACAF Elemeleri 5.Tur 2018
Honduras vs. Kosta Rika : 1 - 1
28/03 23:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Güney Amerika 2018
Bolivya vs. Arjantin : 2 - 0
28/03 22:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Fas vs. Tunus : 1 - 0
28/03 22:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Fransa vs. İspanya : 0 - 2
28/03 21:45 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Avusturya vs. Finlandiya : 1 - 1
28/03 21:45 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Hollanda vs. İtalya : 1 - 2
28/03 21:45 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Portekiz vs. İsveç : 2 - 3
28/03 21:45 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
İrlanda Cum. vs. İzlanda : 0 - 1
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere 1.Lig 2016/2017
Afc Wimbledon vs. Rochdale : 3 - 1
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere 1.Lig 2016/2017
Oxford vs. Bury : 5 - 1
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere 1.Lig 2016/2017
Sheffield Utd vs. Millwall : 2 - 0
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere 2.Lig 2016/2017
Accrington vs. Cambridge : 2 - 0
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere Ulusal Lig 2016/2017
Chester vs. Barrow : 1 - 2
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere Ulusal Lig 2016/2017
Macclesfield vs. York : 1 - 3
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere Ulusal Lig 2016/2017
Solihull Moors vs. Torquay : 0 - 1
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere Ulusal Lig 2016/2017
Sutton United vs. Lincoln : 1 - 1
28/03 21:45 | İngiltere Ulusal Lig 2016/2017
Tranmere Rovers vs. Dover Athletic : 1 - 0
28/03 21:45 | İskoçya Championship 2016/2017
Dundee Utd vs. Ayr Utd : 2 - 1
28/03 21:45 | İskoçya 1.Lig 2016/2017
Albion Rovers vs. East Fife : 1 - 0
28/03 21:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Kamerun vs. Gine : 1 - 2
28/03 21:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Lüksemburg vs. Kape Verde : 0 - 2
28/03 20:30 | Romanya Kupa Çeyrek Final 2016/2017
Poli Timisoara vs. Cfr Cluj : 0 - 0
28/03 20:30 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Asya Elemeleri 3.Tur Grup B 2018
Suudi Arabistan vs. Irak : 1 - 0
28/03 20:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 7 2016/2017
Belçika (U19) vs. İrlanda Cumhuriyeti (U19) : 0 - 1
28/03 20:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 7 2016/2017
İtalya U19 vs. İsveç U19 : 0 - 1
28/03 20:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Güney Afrika vs. Angola : 0 - 0
28/03 20:00 | Almanya 3. Lig 2016/2017
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Holstein Kiel : 0 - 0
28/03 19:00 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup E 2019
Bahreyn vs. Singapur : 0 - 0
28/03 19:00 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup D 2019
Maldivler vs. Filistin : 0 - 3
28/03 19:00 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup F 2019
Yemen vs. Tacikistan : 2 - 1
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Arnavutluk vs. Bosna Hersek : 1 - 2
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Misir vs. Togo : 3 - 0
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Estonya vs. Hirvatistan : 3 - 0
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Makedonya vs. Belarus : 3 - 0
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Almanya (U21) vs. Portekiz (U21) : 0 - 1
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Rusya vs. Belçika : 3 - 3
28/03 19:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Rusya (U21) vs. Norveç (U21) : 2 - 0
28/03 18:30 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Slovakya (U21) vs. Sirbistan (U21) : 2 - 1
28/03 18:00 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup B 2019
Lübnan vs. Hong Kong : 2 - 0
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 2 2016/2017
Guney Kibris (U19) vs. Sirbistan (U19) : 0 - 0
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 1 2016/2017
Finlandiya U19 vs. Ukrayna U19 : 2 - 1
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 1 2016/2017
Yunanistan (U19) vs. Hollanda (U19) : 0 - 0
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 4 2016/2017
Portekiz (U19) vs. Polonya (U19) : 3 - 1
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 2 2016/2017
Slovakia U19 vs. Almanya U19 : 0 - 4
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 4 2016/2017
Türkiye (U19) vs. Hirvatistan (U19) : 0 - 0
28/03 18:00 | Avrupa U21 Şampiyonası Eleme Turu Grup 9 2019
Lüksemburg (U21) vs. Kazakistan (U21) : 1 - 2
28/03 17:00 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup C 2019
Afganistan vs. Vietnam : 1 - 1
28/03 17:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Gürcistan vs. Letonya : 5 - 0
28/03 16:30 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup A 2019
Kirgizistan vs. Makao : 1 - 0
28/03 16:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Türkiye (U21) vs. Azerbaycan (U21) : 4 - 0
28/03 16:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Asya Elemeleri 3.Tur Grup A 2018
Özbekistan vs. Katar : 1 - 0
28/03 15:30 | Hazırlık Kulüpler 2016/2017
Beşiktaş vs. Ümraniyespor : 2 - 1
28/03 15:00 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup F 2019
Filipinler vs. Nepal : 4 - 1
28/03 15:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Asya Elemeleri 3.Tur Grup A 2018
İran vs. Çin : 1 - 0
28/03 14:30 | Asya Kupası 2019 Elemeler Grup A 2019
Myanmar vs. Hindistan : 0 - 1
28/03 14:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Asya Elemeleri 3.Tur Grup A 2018
Güney Kore vs. Suriye : 1 - 0
28/03 13:35 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Asya Elemeleri 3.Tur Grup B 2018
Japonya vs. Tayland : 4 - 0
28/03 12:00 | Dünya Kupası 2018 Elemeler Asya Elemeleri 3.Tur Grup B 2018
Avustralya vs. Birlesik Arap Emr. : 2 - 0
28/03 03:15 | Arjantin Premier Lig 2016/2017
Talleres C vs. Olimpo : 1 - 0
28/03 01:00 | Arjantin Premier Lig 2016/2017
Velez Sarsfield vs. Huracan : 1 - 1
27/03 22:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
İtalya (U21) vs. İspanya (U21) : 1 - 2
27/03 20:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 5 2016/2017
Bulgaristan U19 vs. Bosna Hersek U19 : 3 - 1
27/03 20:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 6 2016/2017
Çek Cumhuriyeti (U19) vs. Avusturya U19 : 3 - 0
27/03 20:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 5 2016/2017
Fransa (U19) vs. İsrail U19 : 0 - 0
27/03 20:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 6 2016/2017
İskoçya U19 vs. Macaristan U19 : 1 - 2
27/03 20:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Danimarka (U21) vs. İngiltere (U21) : 0 - 4
27/03 19:15 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Türkiye vs. Moldova : 3 - 1
27/03 17:00 | Hazırlık Ülkeler 2017
Hollanda (U21) vs. Avusturya (U21) : 0 - 1
27/03 16:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 3 2016/2017
Belarus (U19) vs. İngiltere (U19) : 1 - 5
27/03 16:00 | Avrupa U19 Şampiyonası Elit Grup 3 2016/2017
Norveç (U19) vs. İspanya (U19) : 0 - 2
27/03 04:00 | Kolombiya Primera A Apertura 2017
Once Caldas vs. Rionegro Aguilas : 1 - 0
futbol futbol haber fikstür canlı skor futbol tv maç programı beşiktaş galatasaray fenerbahçe

futbolizma.com - 2007